?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Merkava Flyer. . .

I got bored. . . I don't know if I like it as much as the other one. . .



Hmmm

Tags:

Comments

( 21 comments — Leave a comment )
sicksexfix
Jul. 16th, 2006 12:21 am (UTC)
I suddenly want to play video games.
razorslave
Jul. 16th, 2006 12:26 am (UTC)
I've been playing a lot of Hard Truck Apocalypse. yay for Post Apocalyptic Mad Max vehicle to vehicle combat and a decent story line.

Rev
sicksexfix
Jul. 16th, 2006 12:28 am (UTC)
That explains it. ;o)
razorslave
Jul. 16th, 2006 12:29 am (UTC)
;p so you like the Merkava tank in that one?

Rev
sicksexfix
Jul. 16th, 2006 12:57 am (UTC)
Yes baby, it turns me on.

;o) mwah.
ooagentuglyoo
Jul. 16th, 2006 01:34 am (UTC)
nope. . .i LIKE THIS ONE BETTER THAN THE LAST.
sicksexfix
Jul. 16th, 2006 01:53 am (UTC)
I can't stop staring at your icon.
razorslave
Jul. 16th, 2006 01:59 am (UTC)
Nerie, meet my ex-gf (and still good friend) Michelle. The Half Chinese Half French neo-folk fascist nutjob. ;p

Rev
sicksexfix
Jul. 16th, 2006 02:01 am (UTC)
Hi Michelle!!!

Nice to meet you.

(I know I'm replying to your comment, but she'll see this right? ;o)
razorslave
Jul. 16th, 2006 02:06 am (UTC)
Eventually. LOL. I'm not sure if I told her about your story about the guy having sex with you, and whispering mid coitus "I'm a Nazi" or not, but she likely would find that as funny as I did.

Rev
sicksexfix
Jul. 16th, 2006 02:15 am (UTC)
ugh.

I have some pretty weird stories.

Or just weird sex. :o\
razorslave
Jul. 16th, 2006 05:05 am (UTC)
lol, yes, you do, but at least you are getting some. . .

Rev
sicksexfix
Jul. 16th, 2006 05:36 am (UTC)
Havent had any in almost a month.
razorslave
Jul. 16th, 2006 09:28 pm (UTC)
ha, let's not even got here in this forum. ;p

Rev
devil_panda
Jul. 16th, 2006 09:26 pm (UTC)

Wow, that's hot!
razorslave
Jul. 16th, 2006 09:28 pm (UTC)
ha, yes, it gets even better when you realise she's Isreali and lives in Tel Aviv..

Rev
ooagentuglyoo
Jul. 16th, 2006 09:41 am (UTC)
You too! I see ya!

You'll have to tell me that story the next time I see you JARSH. If your not too busy fondleing your nutsack.
ooagentuglyoo
Jul. 16th, 2006 09:42 am (UTC)
I nkow woh ot splle
ooagentuglyoo
Jul. 16th, 2006 01:36 am (UTC)
wait. . .I like both. you should just do both
i_e_d
Jul. 16th, 2006 08:46 am (UTC)
The first one...

The second reminds me of a tank pushing one of those old push-blade lawnmowers
irishmasms
Jul. 16th, 2006 08:22 pm (UTC)
the first one will look good printing in B&W, but the web sites on the bottom are spaced too close together.

The second (and the original) I think is way cool, but the wording placement in the middle is weird; but changing the placement would mess with the NIW symbol on the tank.

( 21 comments — Leave a comment )